ART / Lithographs / Färgetsning 3514090
*
nr 351 4090
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Lenght: ()
Färgetsning , Salvador DalÃ, 63/200
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2005
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dali dalà europa färgetsning litografier salvador dali salvador dalà spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45
*
Salvador DalÃ
nr 351 4090
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Lenght: ()
Färgetsning , Salvador DalÃ, 63/200
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 7 2005 |
- Bid history
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dali dalà europa färgetsning litografier salvador dali salvador dalà spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08 -
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45